SR.NO | Name of the Programme | Name of the Child / Teacher | Prize |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adivasi Folk Dance |
BEST CHOREOGRAPHER:- Smt. Himangi Devrukhkar Smt. Gauri Varaskar |
1st Prize - Natraj Rotating Trophy |
2 | Adivasi Folk Dance | Kum. Ananya Vadekar | Best Dancer |
3 | The Warrior Queen |
Smt. Jaishree Mudaliar Smt. Tanvi Salvi |
1st Prize |
4 | Shala Chandoba Gurujichchi | Smt. Sumedha Nawathe | Best Writer |
5 | Shala Chandoba Gurujichchi |
Smt. Vibhavari Tambe Smt. Sughandha Patil |
Best Direction |
6 | Shala Chandoba Gurujichchi |
Mast. Upanshu Gole Kum. Swaranjali Kane |
Best Acting |
6 | Shala Chandoba Gurujichchi |
Mast. Upanshu Gole Kum. Swaranjali Kane |
Best Acting |
7 | Shala Chandoba Gurujichchi | Drama | 2nd Prize |
8 | Shala Chandoba Gurujichchi | Kum. Anagha Deshpande | 2nd Prize for Acting |
9 | Shala Chandoba Gurujichchi | Kum. Gargi Gaogkar | 3rd Prize for Acting |
10 | Shala Chandoba Gurujichchi | Kum. Dwani Deshpande | Consolation |
11 | Guardian of the Earth | Drama | 3rd Prize |
12 | Guardian of the Earth |
Smt. Trupti Lokhande Smt. Girija Pendse |
For Best Direction |
13 | Guardian of the Earth | Kum. Isabela Robin | Consolation Prize for Acting |
14 | IES CHANDRAKANT PATKAR VIDYALAYA | Panchamurth Rotating Trophy |
07/02/2023
Sr. No | Name | Std./Div | Prize |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ariket Akash Vanzare | I-Canna | First |
2 | Kriyansh Uday Chavan | I-Aster | Second |
3 | Harsh Chetan Suvarna | I-Canna | Third |
Sr. No | Name | Std./Div | Prize |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vrinda Suraj Kadu | II-Balsam | First |
2 | Swara Kamlakar Prabhu | II-Daffodil | Second |
3 | Arijit Kailas Sonawane | II-Daffodil | Third |
Sr. No | Name | Std./Div | Prize |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rishita Chintan Shah | III–Canna | First |
2 | Ananya Sachin Wankhede | III-Canna | Second |
3 | Garvi Nilesh Patil | III-Balsam | Third |
Sr. No | Name | Std./Div | Prize |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Poorwa Umesh Sutar | IV-Canna | First |
2 | Sanchali Sanket Vaishampayan | IV-Canna | Second |
3 | Swara Uday Tamboskar | IV-Canna | Third |
11/12/2023
Sr. No | Name | Std./Div | Prize |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vaishnavi Ganesh Iyer | I-Aster | First |
2 | Aneri Swapnil Kokane | I-Balsam | Second |
3 | Bharvi Mehul Zemse | I-Canna | Third |
Sr. No | Name | Std./Div | Prize |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vihaan Amol Terekholkar | II-Daffodil | First |
2 | Saumya Nilesh More | II-Balsam | Second |
3 | Bhairavi Deepak Karnik | II-Balsam | Third |
Sr. No | Name | Std./Div | Prize |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Varshini Vaibhav Chitnis | III-Aster | First |
2 | Krisha Sandesh Bapat | III-Aster | Second |
3 | Prarthana Pramod Kulkarni | III-Balsam | Third |
Sr. No | Name | Std./Div | Prize |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shriyan Rahul Mhatre | IV-Balsam | First |
2 | Poorva Umesh Sutar | IV-Canna | Second |
3 | Swara Uday Tamboskar | IV-Canna | Third |
28/08/2023
Sr. No | Name | Std./Div | Prize |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kriyansh Uday Chavan | I-Aster | First |
2 | Aryan Swapnil Amburkar | I-Aster | Second |
3 | Akshara Sagar Kotkar | I-Balsam | Third |
Sr. No | Name | Std./Div | Prize |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kabir Sahil Kamble | II-Balsam | First |
2 | Trisha Sanjay Gurav | II-Aster | Second |
3 | Saanavi Upendra Mulgund | II-Canna | Third |
Sr. No | Name | Std./Div | Prize |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Palvi Ashish Bhavthankar | III–Canna | First |
2 | Viana Agilesh | III-Balsam | Second |
3 | Prarthana Pramod Kulkarni | III-Balsam | Third |
Sr. No | Name | Std./Div | Prize |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shriyan Rahul Mhatre | IV-Balsam | First |
2 | Omkar Abhijeet Joshi | IV-Balsam | Second |
3 | Sanchali Sanket Vaishampayan | IV-Canna | Third |
09/08/2023
Sr. No | Name | Std./Div | Prize |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yashavi Sachin Shrivardhankar | I-Canna | First |
2 | Ira Mayuresh Kaulkar | I-Aster | Second |
3 | Amogh Kaustubh Lele | I-Balsam | Third |
Sr. No | Name | Std./Div | Prize |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Soumya Nilesh More | II-Balsam | First |
2 | Harijeet Jaideep Mandole | II-Canna | Second |
3 | Vrinda Kalpesh Kadu | II-Balsam | Third |
Sr. No | Name | Std./Div | Prize |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rishita Chintan Shah | III–Canna | First |
2 | Palvi Ashish Bhavthankar | III-Canna | Second |
3 | Varshini Vaibhav Chitnis | III-Aster | Third |
Sr. No | Name | Std./Div | Prize |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanchali Sanket Vaishampayan | IV-Canna | First |
2 | Prutha Ballal Ketkar | IV-Balsam | Second |
3 | Onish Sanjog Karulkar | IV-Balsam | Third |
29/07/2023
Sr. No | Name | Std./Div | Prize |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kriyansh Uday Chavan | I-Aster | First |
2 | Driyanada Pankaj Deshmukh | I-Aster | Second |
3 | Harsh Chetan Suvarna | I-Canna | Third |
Sr. No | Name | Std./Div | Prize |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vihaan Amol Terekholkar | II-Daffodil | First |
2 | Swara Kamlakar Prabhu | II-Daffodil | Second |
3 | Prachet Yatin Pawaskar | II-Daffodil | Third |
Sr. No | Name | Std./Div | Prize |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anvay Jidnesh Pawar | III–Canna | First |
2 | Ananya Sachin Wankhede | III-Canna | Second |
3 | Swara Yogesh Chaudhari | III-Aster | Third |
Sr. No | Name | Std./Div | Prize |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Spruha Smitesh Salvi | IV-Canna | First |
2 | Shubhra Mangesh Deherkar | IV-Balsam | Second |
3 | Prutha Ballal Ketkar | IV-Balsam | Third |
17/07/2023
Sr. No | Name | Std./Div | Prize |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amogh Kaustubh Lele | I-Balsam | First |
2 | Harsh Chetan Suvarna | I-Canna | Second |
3 | Gururaaj Pradeep Samant | I-Canna | Third |
Sr. No | Name | Std./Div | Prize |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mia Rimzim Omkar Patwardhan | II-Canna | First |
2 | Jitesh Prashant Chaudhari | II-Aster | Second |
3 | Vihaan Amol Terekholkar | II-Daffodil | Third |
Sr. No | Name | Std./Div | Prize |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Krisha Sandeep Bapat | III–Aster | First |
2 | Shloka Rupesh Patil | III-Balsam | Second |
3 | Tanushri Ashok Kamble | III-Canna | Third |
Sr. No | Name | Std./Div | Prize |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anagha Prashant Gujar | IV-Aster | First |
2 | Omkar Abhijeet Joshi | IV-Balsam | Second |
3 | Sanchali Sanket Vaishampayan | IV-Canna | Third |
26/06/2023
Sr. No | Name | Std./Div | Prize |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Saanvi Mangesh Kamble | I-Aster | First |
2 | Meera Ganesh Desai | I-Aster | Second |
3 | Adhiksha Suryakant Bagul | I-Aster | Third |
Sr. No | Name | Std./Div | Prize |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudra Vijay Wajage | II-Daffodil | First |
2 | Gourangi Atul Panse | II-Canna | Second |
3 | Shriya Mayur Thakur | II-Daffodil | Third |
Sr. No | Name | Std./Div | Prize |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Simran Sumit Patil | III-Balsam | First |
2 | Ovi Rahul Kadam | III-Aster | Second |
3 | Krisha Sandesh Bapat | III-Aster | Third |
Sr. No | Name | Std./Div | Prize |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Durva Amit Pandere | IV-Canna | First |
2 | Prutha Ballal Ketkar | IV-Balsam | Second |
3 | Hanisha Ranjit Soni | IV-Canna | Third |